I Temporary Committee for Risk Measurement and Management

Igor Tutuš

NLB Banka A.D. Banja Luka

Ibrahim Pištoljević

Intesa Sanpaolo Banka Sarajevo

Marija Giblić

Unicredit Bank Mostar

Amra Karić

Raiffeisen Bank BH Sarajevo

Rade Obradović

Nova Banka Banja Luka

Ajla Čengić

Sberbank BH Sarajevo

Arnela Alagić

Vakufska Banka Sarajevo

II Temporary Committee for E-banking and Card Operations

Danijela Jondža

Addiko Bank A.D. Banja Luka

Edin Bešlija

Bosna Bank International Sarajevo

Ljubica Stojković

MF Banka Banja Luka

Kenan Mehinagić

Ziraat Bank Sarajevo

Sanja Lakić

Unicredit Bank Banja Luka

Hasan Hasić

Raiffeisen Bank BH Sarajevo

III Temporary Committee for Legislation

Merima Gasal

Intesa Sanpaolo banka Sarajevo

Selma Teskeredžić

Sparkassebank Sarajevo

Veselka Radaković

Sberbank Banja Luka

Nermina Halep Džabija

Vakufska banka Sarajevo

Mirela Korić

ProCredit bank Sarajevo

Marija Rešetar

UniCredit bank Mostar

IV Temporary Committee for Internal Audit

Suad Idrizović

Union banka Sarajevo

Adriana Brkić

Komercijalna banka Banja Luka

Elma Spahović

NLB Banka Sarajevo

Džemila Bajrić

Ziraat Bank BH Sarajevo

Aleksandra Milanović

Addiko bank A.D. Banja Luka

Maja Jurčević

ASA banka Sarajevo

Lejla Hadrović

Razvojna banka FBiH Sarajevo

V Temporary Committee for Physical Security

Loris Gutić

Addiko bank Sarajevo

Bojan Zakić

Pavlović International banka Bijeljina

Juso Maslo

Sparkasse bank Sarajevo

Samir Mehić

Raiffeisen bank BH Sarajevo

Omer Osmanović

PBS banka Sarajevo

Nermin Radeljaš

Union banka Sarajevo

VI Temporary Anti-money Laundering Committee

Jasmin Šlaku

Raiffeisen bank Sarajevo

Fuad Varatanović

Procredit bank Sarajevo

Edina Potogija Škoro

Addiko bank Sarajevo

Mubina Salković

NLB Banka Tuzla

Ankica Mirnić

MF banka Banja Luka

Zdravko Puškaš

Komercijalno Investiciona banka Velika Kladuša

VII Temporary Committee for Money and Capital Markets

Ljiljana Panić

NLB banka Banja Luka

Sead Šašivarević

Intesa Sanpaolo banka Sarajevo

Denis Ovčina

ASA banka Sarajevo

Bojan Lučić

UniCredit bank Banja Luka

Tihomir Đekanović

Addiko bank Banja Luka

Diana Karajić

Komercijalno Investiciona banka Velika Kladuša

VIII Temporary Committee for Payments

Dobrila Lovre

Nova banka Banja Luka

Ljiljana Garić

Pavlović International banka Bijeljina

Danka Prce

ASA banka Sarajevo

Aida Alić

Privredna Banka Sarajevo

Sadžida Tatlić

Bosna Bank International Sarajevo

Vesna Knezović

UniCredit bank Mostar

Srđan Drašković

Sberbank BH Sarajevo

IX Temporary Committee for Accounting and Taxes

Suada Pita

Razvojna banka FBiH Sarajevo

Predrag Kovačević

Sberbank Banja Luka

Nermina Avdić

Addiko bank Sarajevo

Marica Đogić

UniCredit bank Mostar

Mersiha Abdić

PBS banka Sarajevo

Vesna Stokanić

Komercijalna banka Banja Luka

X Temporary Committee for IT Security

Emir Aganović

Sberbank BH Sarajevo

Boris Bakmaz

Nova banka Banja Luka

Goran Tadić

NLB banka Banja Luka

Toni Biokšić

UniCredit bank Mostar

Jelena Šević

Komercijalna banka Banja Luka

Sanjin Meholjić

Intesa Sanpaolo bank BH Sarajevo